Essex County Soccer League

Standings

Boys 10
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Lasallestmp B10 Lasalle Stompers 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2. WSCFuryWht B10 Windsor SC Fury White 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
3. AmbgFusionRd B10 Amherstburg Fusion Red 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4. CabotoAzz B10 Caboto Azzurri Blue 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
5. Cabazzgold B10 Caboto Azzurri Gold 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
6. TUFCRed B10 Tecumseh United FC Red 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7. AmbgFusion B10 Amherstburg Fusion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. BelleRiver B10 Belle River FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Croatia B10 Croatia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. LeamBlue B10 Leamington SC United Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. LeamGreen B10 Leamington SC United Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. LeamWhite B10 Leamington SC United White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. TUFCBlk B10 Tecumseh United FC Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. TUFCWht B10 Tecumseh United FC White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. WSCFuryGrn B10 Windsor SC Fury Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys 11
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. CabotoBlu B11 Caboto United Blue 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
2. CabotoGld B11 Caboto United Gold 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
3. Croatia B11 Croatia 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
4. LaSalleBlk B11 LaSalle Stompers Black 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
5. LaSalleGrn B11 LaSalle Stompers Green 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
6. TUFCBlk B11 Tecumseh United FC Black 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
7. TUFCRed B11 Tecumseh United FC Red 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
8. WSCFury B11 Windsor SC Fury 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
9. AmbgFusion B11 Amherstburg Fusion 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
10. BelleRiver B11 Belle River FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2

Boys 12
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. BelleRiver B12 Belle River FC 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
2. CabotoBlu B12 Caboto Chargers Blue 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
3. CabotoGld B12 Caboto Chargers Gold 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
4. LaSalleStmp B12 LaSalle Stompers 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
5. LeamSC B12 Leamington SC United 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
6. TUFCBlk B12 Tecumseh United FC Black 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
7. TUFCRed B12 Tecumseh United FC Red 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
8. Tecwhite B12 Tecumseh United FC White 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
9. AmbgFusion B12 Amherstburg Fusion 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
10. Croatia B12 Croatia 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2

Boys 8
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. AmbgFusion B8 Amherstburg Fusion 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2. LaSalleBlk B8 LaSalle Stompers Black 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
3. BelleRiver B8 Belle River FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. CabotoBlk B8 Caboto Strikers Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. CabotoBlu B8 Caboto Strikers Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. CabotoGld B8 Caboto Strikers Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. LaSalleGrn B8 LaSalle Stompers Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. B8lasstow B8 Lasalle Stompers White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. LeamMixed B8 Leamington SC United Mixed 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. TUFCBlk B8 Tecumseh United FC Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. TUFCRed B8 Tecumseh United FC Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. TUFCWht B8 Tecumseh United FC White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. WSCFury B8 Windsor SC Fury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys 9
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. AmbgFusion B9 Amherstburg Fusion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. BRBlack B9 Belle River FC Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. BRGreen B9 Belle River FC Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. CabotoBlk B9 Caboto Fire Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. CabotoBlu B9 Caboto Fire Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. CabotoGld B9 Caboto Fire Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Croatia B9 Croatia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. LaSalleStmp B9 LaSalle Stompers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. TUFCBlk B9 Tecumseh United FC Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. TUFCRed B9 Tecumseh United FC Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. WFCN B9 Windsor FC Nationals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Girls 10
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. AmbgFusion G10 Amherstburg Fusion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. CabotoHwk G10 Caboto Hawks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. LaSalleBlk G10 LaSalle Stompers Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. LaSalleGrn G10 LaSalle Stompers Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. TUFCBlk G10 Tecumseh United FC Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Girls 11
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. AmbgFusion G11 Amherstburg Fusion 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
2. BelleRiver G11 Belle River FC 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
3. CabotoBlue G11 Caboto Storm Blue 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
4. Cabotogold G11 Caboto Storm Gold 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
5. LaSalleBlk G11 LaSalle Stompers Black 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
6. LaSalleGrn G11 LaSalle Stompers Green 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
7. TUFCBlk G11 Tecumseh United FC Black 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
8. WSCFury G11 Windsor SC Fury 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
9. Croatia G11 Croatia 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2

Girls 12
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. AmbgFusionRd G12 Amherstburg Fusion Red 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
2. CabotoHrcn G12 Caboto Herricanes 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
3. LaSalleBlk G12 LaSalle Stompers Black 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
4. BelleRiver G12 Belle River FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
5. LaSalleGrn G12 LaSalle Stompers Green 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
6. AmbgFusion G12 Amherstburg Fusion 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7. CabotoThnd G12 Caboto Thunder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Girls 9
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. LaSalleBlk G9 LaSalle Stompers Black 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
2. TUFCBlk G9 Tecumseh United FC Black 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
3. G8lasalle G8 Lasalle Stompers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4. TUFCRed G9 Tecumseh United FC Red 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
5. G8caboto G8 Caboto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. CabotoThnd G9 Caboto Thunder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. LaSalleGrn G9 LaSalle Stompers Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys 13
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Ciociaro B13 Ciociaro Knights 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
2. Leamington B13 Leamington SC United 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
3. AmbgFusion B13 Amherstburg Fusion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. CabotoBlu B13 Caboto Force Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. CabotoGld B13 Caboto Force Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Croatia B13 Croatia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. WSCFury B13 Windsor SC Fury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys 14
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Caboto B14 Caboto Strikers 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
2. BelleRiver B14 Belle River FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. LaSalle2011 B14 LaSalle Stompers 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. LaSalleBlk B14 LaSalle Stompers Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. LaSalleGrn B14 LaSalle Stompers Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Croatia B14 Croatia 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0

Boys 15
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. CabotoAzzUtd B15 Caboto Azzurri United 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 3
2. Leamingtion B15 Leamington SC United 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
3. CabotoAzzWht B15 Caboto Azzurri White 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4. WSCFury B15 Windsor SC Fury 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
5. Cabotoarsnl B15 Caboto Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Croatia B15 Croatia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Ciociaro B15 Ciociaro United 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
8. LaSalleStmp B15 LaSalle Stompers 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0

Boys 16
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Leamingtion B16 Leamington SC United 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
2. Croatia B16 Croatia 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3. CabotoAzz B16 Caboto Azzurri 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. LaSalleStmp B16 LaSalle Stompers 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
5. BelleRiver B16 Belle River FC 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0

Boys 17/18
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Croatia07 B18 Croatia 2007 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
2. CabotoUtd B18 Caboto United 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
3. CabotoFrc07 B18 Caboto Force 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. CabotoKgt07 B18 Caboto Knights 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Leamingtion B18 Leamington SC United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. WWheels B18 Windsor Wheels 2007 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
7. LaSalleStmp B18 LaSalle Stompers 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0

Girls 13
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. CabotoUtd G13 Caboto United 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
2. CabotoLtng G13 Caboto Lightning 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Croatia G13 Croatia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. LaSalleStmp G13 LaSalle Stompers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. WSCFury G13 Windsor SC Fury 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0

Girls 14/15
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. BelleRvrBlk G14 Belle River FC Black 1 1 0 0 9 1 8 3
2. CabotoHerc G14 Caboto Hericanes 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
3. AmbgFusion G14 Amherstburg Fusion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. BelleRvrGrn G14 Belle River FC Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. LaSalleStmp G14 LaSalle Stompers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Croatia G14 Croatia 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
7. WSCFury G15 Windsor SC Fury 1 0 0 1 1 9 -8 0

Girls 15/16
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. LaSalleStmp G16 LaSalle Stompers 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2. BelleRiver G16 Belle River FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3. CabotoStars G16 Caboto Stars 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
4. Croatia G16 Croatia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. BelleRiverGr G16 Belle River FC Green 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
6. CabotoThd09 G16 Caboto Thunder 2009 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
7. AmbgFusion G16 Amherstburg Fusion 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Girls 17/18
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Croatia G18 Croatia 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
2. BelleRiver G18 Belle River FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. CabotoRyl G18 Caboto Royals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Cabotounit G18 Caboto United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. LaSalle2007 G18 LaSalle Stompers 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. CabotoAzz G18 Caboto Azzurri 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0

Senior Men 1st Division
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. WhileEagles SMD1 Windsor White Eagles 1 1 0 0 8 2 6 3
2. Croatia SMD1 Croatia 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
3. WFCN SMD1 Windsor FC Nationals 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
4. LaSalleStmp SMD1 LaSalle Stompers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. WCFC SMD1 Windsor City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Caboto SMD1 Caboto Chargers 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
7. WWheelsWht SMD1 Windsor Wheels White 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
8. WWheelsBlue SMD1 Windsor Wheels Blue 1 0 0 1 2 8 -6 0

Senior Men Premier
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Croatia SMPR Croatia 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
2. Caboto SMPR Caboto 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
3. LeamFC SMPR Leamington FC 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
4. WFCN SMPR Windsor FC Nationals 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
5. WhileEagles SMPR Windsor White Eagles 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
6. WCFC SMPR Windsor City FC 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0

Senior Women
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. Caboto SW Caboto Strikers 1 1 0 0 10 1 9 3
2. BelleRiverBl SW Belle River FC Black 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
3. BelleRiverGr SW Belle River FC Green 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
4. Croatia SW Croatia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. LaSalleBlk SW LaSalle Stompers Black 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
6. LaSalleGrn SW LaSalle Stompers Green 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
7. WWheels SW Windsor Wheels 1 0 0 1 1 10 -9 0